Home|Products|Cough/Cold, Allergy, Analgesics

Cough/Cold, Allergy, Analgesics

Compare to Active ingredients ofActive IngredientsDosage

Mucinex® Sinus Max Day Caplets

  • Acetaminophen 325 mg
  • Guaifenesin 200 mg
  • Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Caplet

Mucinex® Sinus Max Night Caplets

  • Acetaminophen 325 mg
  • Diphenhydramine HCl 25 mg
  • Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Caplet

Mucinex® Sinus Max Pressure & Pain Caplets

  • Acetaminophen 325 mg
  • Guaifenesin 200 mg
  • Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Caplet

Mucinex® Sinus Max Severe Congestion Relief Caplets

  • Acetaminophen 325 mg
  • Guaifenesin 200 mg
  • Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg
Caplet

Robitussin® DM Max

  • Guaifensin 200 mg
  • Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg
Liquid

Tylenol® APAP Suspension Cherry Flavor (Dye-Free)

  • Acetaminophen 160 mg
Liquid